Ε.Π.Σ. Σερρών - Επίλεκτη 2018-19

2018-19
Βαθμολογίες
Πρόγραμμα
Αποτελέσματα
Σκόρερς
Όλα
Εντός
Εκτός
#
Σύλλογος
Α
Ν
Ι
Η
Γκ. Υπ.
Γκ. Κατ.
Δ.Τ.
Πόντοι
1
22
16
4
2
46
20
26
52
2
Α.Ε. Χρυσού
ν ν η ν ν
22
14
2
6
36
20
16
44
3
Λιθότοπος
ν η ν ν ν
22
11
7
4
46
23
23
40
4
Σέρρες 1800
η ν ν ν ν
22
13
0
9
38
27
11
39
5
Σκοτούσα
η ν ν ν η
22
9
6
7
28
24
4
33
6
Χείμαρρος
η η η ν η
22
9
5
8
34
36
-2
32
7
Νεοχώρι
η η ι η η
22
7
5
10
30
35
-5
26
8
22
6
8
8
21
26
-5
26
9
22
6
4
12
23
26
-3
22
10
22
5
6
11
28
45
-17
21
11
Λευκώνας
ν ι η η ι
22
6
2
14
17
40
-23
20
12
Προβατάς
ν ν η η η
22
4
3
15
26
51
-25
15
εμφάνιση σε πλήρη οθόνη
Κάτω Καμήλα
Α.Ε. Χρυσού
Λιθότοπος
Σέρρες 1800
Σκοτούσα
Χείμαρρος
Νεοχώρι
Πανσουλιακός
Νέος Σκοπός
Άνω Μητρούση
Λευκώνας
Προβατάς
1 Κάτω Καμήλα
1–3
2–1
3–0
3–3
2–1
3–0
1–1
1–0
2–1
3–1
2–1
2–1
2–1
0–1
0–0
2–2
3–1
2–0
3–0
3–0
4–1
2–1
2 Α.Ε. Χρυσού
1–2
3–1
0–0
1–1
1–0
3–2
0–2
1–0
1–3
2–0
2–0
1–3
2–0
0–1
2–1
3–0
2–1
3–0
2–1
0–1
2–0
4–1
3 Λιθότοπος
3–3
0–3
1–1
0–0
0–2
2–1
3–1
0–0
3–1
1–1
2–2
3–0
3–0
0–0
3–1
0–1
5–1
1–2
3–0
4–1
4–1
5–1
4 Σέρρες 1800
0–3
1–2
2–3
0–1
1–2
2–0
3–1
1–0
2–1
2–3
2–0
3–2
1–0
3–2
1–0
0–2
4–0
2–0
2–0
0–1
5–2
1–2
5 Σκοτούσα
0–1
1–1
0–1
2–0
0–0
1–3
0–1
1–3
0–2
2–2
2–0
4–1
1–0
0–0
1–0
0–0
2–1
1–3
3–1
2–0
1–1
4–3
6 Χείμαρρος
1–3
1–2
0–2
3–1
1–1
1–3
3–2
1–2
2–2
2–0
1–1
2–4
2–2
0–2
2–1
3–1
2–1
1–3
1–0
1–0
3–2
1–1
7 Νεοχώρι
1–2
1–2
3–1
0–2
0–3
2–2
2–3
0–2
1–4
0–2
4–2
1–1
1–1
1–1
1–0
2–1
1–1
3–1
1–2
2–0
3–0
0–2
8 Πανσουλιακός
1–0
1–2
1–0
0–2
0–0
0–3
2–3
0–1
0–0
0–1
2–0
2–2
1–1
1–1
1–0
1–0
1–1
2–2
2–1
1–1
1–3
1–2
9 Νέος Σκοπός
2–2
0–0
0–3
1–2
1–0
1–3
2–0
0–1
0–0
0–1
1–3
1–2
1–2
0–1
0–1
0–1
4–0
2–2
3–0
0–1
2–1
2–0
10 Άνω Μητρούση
0–2
1–3
0–3
1–2
2–1
1–5
0–2
0–4
3–1
1–2
3–1
1–2
1–3
1–1
2–2
1–1
2–2
0–4
4–1
2–2
1–1
1–0
11 Λευκώνας
0–3
0–3
1–0
1–2
1–4
0–3
1–0
0–2
0–2
1–3
0–1
0–1
0–2
2–1
1–1
1–2
1–0
0–3
2–2
1–4
1–0
3–1
12 Προβατάς
1–2
1–4
1–4
0–2
1–5
1–4
2–1
2–5
3–4
1–1
1–1
2–3
2–0
0–3
2–1
3–1
0–2
1–2
0–1
1–1
1–3
0–1
Αγωνιστική 6
ΕΠΟ – Αγώνες Μπαράζ ανόδου 2023-24
25 Μαΐου 2024
- 17:00
Αλεξανδρούπολη FC
- -
Αμμουδιά
ΕΠΟ – Αγώνες Μπαράζ ανόδου 2023-24
26 Μαΐου 2024
- 17:00
Α.Ε. Ευόσμου
- -
Δόξα Νέου Σιδηροχωρίου
ΕΠΟ – Αγώνες Μπαράζ ανόδου 2023-24
26 Μαΐου 2024
- 17:00
ΠΑΟΠ Νέας Αμισσού
- -
Παύλος Μελάς Κουτσού
Αγωνιστική 7
ΕΠΟ – Αγώνες Μπαράζ ανόδου 2023-24
2 Ιουνίου 2024
- 17:00
ΠΑΟΠ Νέας Αμισσού
- -
Αλεξανδρούπολη FC
ΕΠΟ – Αγώνες Μπαράζ ανόδου 2023-24
2 Ιουνίου 2024
- 17:00
Παύλος Μελάς Κουτσού
- -
Α.Ε. Ευόσμου
ΕΠΟ – Αγώνες Μπαράζ ανόδου 2023-24
2 Ιουνίου 2024
- 17:00
Δόξα Νέου Σιδηροχωρίου
- -
Άρης Πηγών
Αγωνιστική 5
ΕΠΟ – Αγώνες Μπαράζ ανόδου 2023-24
19 Μαΐου 2024
- 17:00
Άρης Πηγών
5 0
Αμμουδιά
ΕΠΟ – Αγώνες Μπαράζ ανόδου 2023-24
19 Μαΐου 2024
- 17:00
Δόξα Νέου Σιδηροχωρίου
2 0
Παύλος Μελάς Κουτσού
ΕΠΟ – Αγώνες Μπαράζ ανόδου 2023-24
19 Μαΐου 2024
- 17:00
Α.Ε. Ευόσμου
1 2
Αλεξανδρούπολη FC
Αγωνιστική 4
ΕΠΟ – Αγώνες Μπαράζ ανόδου 2023-24
15 Μαΐου 2024
- 17:00
Άρης Πηγών
1 0
ΠΑΟΠ Νέας Αμισσού
ΕΠΟ – Αγώνες Μπαράζ ανόδου 2023-24
15 Μαΐου 2024
- 17:00
Παύλος Μελάς Κουτσού
1 3
Αλεξανδρούπολη FC
ΕΠΟ – Αγώνες Μπαράζ ανόδου 2023-24
15 Μαΐου 2024
- 17:00
Αμμουδιά
0 0
Α.Ε. Ευόσμου
Αγωνιστική 3
ΕΠΟ – Αγώνες Μπαράζ ανόδου 2023-24
12 Μαΐου 2024
- 17:00
Α.Ε. Ευόσμου
2 1
ΠΑΟΠ Νέας Αμισσού
ΕΠΟ – Αγώνες Μπαράζ ανόδου 2023-24
12 Μαΐου 2024
- 17:00
Αλεξανδρούπολη FC
2 1
Άρης Πηγών
ΕΠΟ – Αγώνες Μπαράζ ανόδου 2023-24
11 Μαΐου 2024
- 17:00
Αμμουδιά
1 0
Δόξα Νέου Σιδηροχωρίου
Αγωνιστική 2
ΕΠΟ – Αγώνες Μπαράζ ανόδου 2023-24
1 Μαΐου 2024
- 17:00
Παύλος Μελάς Κουτσού
0 2
Άρης Πηγών
ΕΠΟ – Αγώνες Μπαράζ ανόδου 2023-24
1 Μαΐου 2024
- 17:00
ΠΑΟΠ Νέας Αμισσού
2 2
Αμμουδιά
ΕΠΟ – Αγώνες Μπαράζ ανόδου 2023-24
1 Μαΐου 2024
- 17:00
Αλεξανδρούπολη FC
3 2
Δόξα Νέου Σιδηροχωρίου
Αγωνιστική 1
ΕΠΟ – Αγώνες Μπαράζ ανόδου 2023-24
28 Απριλίου 2024
- 17:00
Δόξα Νέου Σιδηροχωρίου
1 1
ΠΑΟΠ Νέας Αμισσού
ΕΠΟ – Αγώνες Μπαράζ ανόδου 2023-24
28 Απριλίου 2024
- 17:00
Άρης Πηγών
0 2
Α.Ε. Ευόσμου
ΕΠΟ – Αγώνες Μπαράζ ανόδου 2023-24
28 Απριλίου 2024
- 17:00
Αμμουδιά
6 0
Παύλος Μελάς Κουτσού
Θέση#
Παίκτης
Γκολ
1
Αλεξανδρούπολη FC
4
2
3
3
Αλεξανδρούπολη FC
3
4
Αμμουδιά
2
5
2
6
Αλεξανδρούπολη FC
2
7
Άρης Πηγών
2
8
Άρης Πηγών
2
9
Αμμουδιά
1
10
Αλεξανδρούπολη FC
1