Βαθμολογίες
Πρόγραμμα
Αποτελέσματα
Σκόρερς
Όλα
Εντός
Εκτός
#
Σύλλογος
Α
Ν
Ι
Η
Γκ. Υπ.
Γκ. Κατ.
Δ.Τ.
Πόντοι
1
ν
ν
ν
ν
ν
16
4
2
46
20
26
52
2
ν
ν
η
ν
ν
14
2
6
36
20
16
44
3
ν
η
ν
ν
ν
11
7
4
46
23
23
40
4
η
ν
ν
ν
ν
13
0
9
38
27
11
39
5
η
ν
ν
ν
η
9
6
7
28
24
4
33
6
η
η
η
ν
η
9
5
8
34
36
-2
32
7
η
η
ι
η
η
7
5
10
30
35
-5
26
8
ν
η
ι
η
ι
6
8
8
21
26
-5
26
9
η
η
η
η
ι
6
4
12
23
26
-3
22
10
η
ι
ν
η
ι
5
6
11
28
45
-17
21
11
ν
ι
η
η
ι
6
2
14
17
40
-23
20
12
ν
ν
η
η
η
4
3
15
26
51
-25
15
εμφάνιση σε πλήρη οθόνη
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||
1 | Κάτω Καμήλα |
1–3
2–1
|
3–0
3–3
|
2–1
3–0
|
1–1
1–0
|
2–1
3–1
|
2–1
2–1
|
2–1
0–1
|
0–0
2–2
|
3–1
2–0
|
3–0
3–0
|
4–1
2–1
|
|
2 | Α.Ε. Χρυσού |
1–2
3–1
|
0–0
1–1
|
1–0
3–2
|
0–2
1–0
|
1–3
2–0
|
2–0
1–3
|
2–0
0–1
|
2–1
3–0
|
2–1
3–0
|
2–1
0–1
|
2–0
4–1
|
|
3 | Λιθότοπος |
3–3
0–3
|
1–1
0–0
|
0–2
2–1
|
3–1
0–0
|
3–1
1–1
|
2–2
3–0
|
3–0
0–0
|
3–1
0–1
|
5–1
1–2
|
3–0
4–1
|
4–1
5–1
|
|
4 | Σέρρες 1800 |
0–3
1–2
|
2–3
0–1
|
1–2
2–0
|
3–1
1–0
|
2–1
2–3
|
2–0
3–2
|
1–0
3–2
|
1–0
0–2
|
4–0
2–0
|
2–0
0–1
|
5–2
1–2
|
|
5 | Σκοτούσα |
0–1
1–1
|
0–1
2–0
|
0–0
1–3
|
0–1
1–3
|
0–2
2–2
|
2–0
4–1
|
1–0
0–0
|
1–0
0–0
|
2–1
1–3
|
3–1
2–0
|
1–1
4–3
|
|
6 | Χείμαρρος |
1–3
1–2
|
0–2
3–1
|
1–1
1–3
|
3–2
1–2
|
2–2
2–0
|
1–1
2–4
|
2–2
0–2
|
2–1
3–1
|
2–1
1–3
|
1–0
1–0
|
3–2
1–1
|
|
7 | Νεοχώρι |
1–2
1–2
|
3–1
0–2
|
0–3
2–2
|
2–3
0–2
|
1–4
0–2
|
4–2
1–1
|
1–1
1–1
|
1–0
2–1
|
1–1
3–1
|
1–2
2–0
|
3–0
0–2
|
|
8 | Πανσουλιακός |
1–0
1–2
|
1–0
0–2
|
0–0
0–3
|
2–3
0–1
|
0–0
0–1
|
2–0
2–2
|
1–1
1–1
|
1–0
1–0
|
1–1
2–2
|
2–1
1–1
|
1–3
1–2
|
|
9 | Νέος Σκοπός |
2–2
0–0
|
0–3
1–2
|
1–0
1–3
|
2–0
0–1
|
0–0
0–1
|
1–3
1–2
|
1–2
0–1
|
0–1
0–1
|
4–0
2–2
|
3–0
0–1
|
2–1
2–0
|
|
10 | Άνω Μητρούση |
0–2
1–3
|
0–3
1–2
|
2–1
1–5
|
0–2
0–4
|
3–1
1–2
|
3–1
1–2
|
1–3
1–1
|
2–2
1–1
|
2–2
0–4
|
4–1
2–2
|
1–1
1–0
|
|
11 | Λευκώνας |
0–3
0–3
|
1–0
1–2
|
1–4
0–3
|
1–0
0–2
|
0–2
1–3
|
0–1
0–1
|
0–2
2–1
|
1–1
1–2
|
1–0
0–3
|
2–2
1–4
|
1–0
3–1
|
|
12 | Προβατάς |
1–2
1–4
|
1–4
0–2
|
1–5
1–4
|
2–1
2–5
|
3–4
1–1
|
1–1
2–3
|
2–0
0–3
|
2–1
3–1
|
0–2
1–2
|
0–1
1–1
|
1–3
0–1
|
Αγωνιστική 3
ΕΠΟ – Αγώνες Μπαράζ ανόδου 2023-24
11 Μαΐου 2024
-
17:00
Αμμουδιά
-
-
Δόξα Νέου Σιδηροχωρίου
Γήπεδο Αμμουδιάς
ΕΠΟ – Αγώνες Μπαράζ ανόδου 2023-24
12 Μαΐου 2024
-
17:00
Α.Ε. Ευόσμου
-
-
ΠΑΟΠ Νέας Αμισσού
Δημοτικό Στάδιο Ευόσμου
Αγωνιστική 4
Αγωνιστική 5
ΕΠΟ – Αγώνες Μπαράζ ανόδου 2023-24
19 Μαΐου 2024
-
17:00
Δόξα Νέου Σιδηροχωρίου
-
-
Παύλος Μελάς Κουτσού
ΕΠΟ – Αγώνες Μπαράζ ανόδου 2023-24
19 Μαΐου 2024
-
17:00
Α.Ε. Ευόσμου
-
-
Αλεξανδρούπολη FC
Δημοτικό Στάδιο Ευόσμου
Αγωνιστική 6
ΕΠΟ – Αγώνες Μπαράζ ανόδου 2023-24
26 Μαΐου 2024
-
17:00
Α.Ε. Ευόσμου
-
-
Δόξα Νέου Σιδηροχωρίου
Δημοτικό Στάδιο Ευόσμου
Αγωνιστική 7
Θέση#
Παίκτης
Γκολ
1
Αμμουδιά
2
2
Αμμουδιά
2
3
Αμμουδιά
2
4
Αλεξανδρούπολη FC
2
5
Αμμουδιά
1
6
Αλεξανδρούπολη FC
1
7
Α.Ε. Ευόσμου
1
8
Αμμουδιά
0
9
Παύλος Μελάς Κουτσού
0
10
Παύλος Μελάς Κουτσού
0