Πόλη Σέρρες
Χώρα
Διεύθυνση Αναγέννηση Σερρών
Γήπεδο Γήπεδο Αναγέννησης
Στατιστικά Παικτών
Παίκτης Θέση
Παναγιωτίδης Γ. Τερματοφύλακας 7 7 630 0 0 0 4 4
Παίκτης Θέση
Αμανατίδης Γεωργ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Απιδόπουλος Θεο. 1 0 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Βαλτσιάνης Νικ. 9 9 745 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Δεβράς Θ. 3 1 81 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ηλιάδης Αναστ. 10 8 560 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Καρυπίδης Δημ. 10 10 898 0 0 0 9 0 0 0
Μαντζουρογιάννης Θ. 6 4 375 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Μενεξής Χρ. 5 0 133 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
Ξενιτίδης Θεο 9 9 758 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ξενιτίδης Ιωάνν. 9 9 760 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Παναγιωτίδης Δημ. 1 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Πετρίδης Ιωάνν. 4 2 270 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ρούμπος Λάζ. 10 10 840 0 0 0 3 0 0 0
Τουραντζίδης Μιλ. 7 7 600 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
Τσιακού Απόστ. 4 0 186 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Τσιλιμπότης Χρήστ. 1 0 14 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Τσιμπλινίδης Πασχ. 10 10 897 0 0 0 2 0 0 0
Τσιφτελίδης Βασ. 4 0 80 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Τσιφτελίδης Στ. 2 0 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Φιλιππίδης Μιχ. 8 8 720 0 0 0 4 1 0 0
Χιντζίδης-Τοπαλίδης Γεώργ. 10 10 775 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
Χουρουζίδης Ιωσ. 6 6 513 0 0 0 5 1 0 0
Ομάδα
Τερματοφύλακες
Παναγιωτίδης Γ.
Θέση Τερματοφύλακας
Ηλικία -
Αμυντικοί
Μέσοι
Επιθετικοί
Μεταγραφές
Δεν υπάρχουν δεδομένα
Επόμενοι Αγώνες
Γήπεδο Καλών Δένδρων 23 Φεβρουαρίου 2020 15:30
Καλά Δένδρα
-
- -
Αναγέννηση
-
Τελευταίοι Αγώνες
Γήπεδο Κάτω Μητρούση 15 Φεβρουαρίου 2020 15:30
Κάτω Μητρούση
1
1 1
Αναγέννηση
1
Γήπεδο Αεροδρομίου 1 Φεβρουαρίου 2020 15:00
Ιωνικός Σερρών
0
0 2
Αναγέννηση
2
Γήπεδο Αναγέννησης 26 Ιανουαρίου 2020 15:00
Αναγέννηση
4
4 0
Βυρώνεια
0
Γήπεδο Αναγέννησης 19 Ιανουαρίου 2020 15:00
Αναγέννηση
3
3 1
Στρυμονικό
1
Γήπεδο Ομόνοιας Β΄ 12 Ιανουαρίου 2020 15:00
Θύελλα Καμενικίων
0
0 0
Αναγέννηση
0
Γήπεδο Αναγέννησης 22 Δεκεμβρίου 2019 15:00
Αναγέννηση
2
2 0
ΠΟΣ 2000
0
Γήπεδο Ηράκλειας 15 Δεκεμβρίου 2019 15:00
Ηράκλεια
1
1 2
Αναγέννηση
2
Γήπεδο Αναγέννησης 8 Δεκεμβρίου 2019 15:00
Αναγέννηση
2
2 2
Καλά Δένδρα
2
Γήπεδο Αναγέννησης 1 Δεκεμβρίου 2019 15:00
Αναγέννηση
1
1 0
Κάτω Μητρούση
0
27 Νοεμβρίου 2019 15:00
Αναγέννηση
2
2 1
Ηράκλεια
1
| Εξ' αναβολής
Γήπεδο Αναγέννησης 17 Νοεμβρίου 2019 15:00
Αναγέννηση
1
1 0
Ιωνικός Σερρών
0
10 Νοεμβρίου 2019 15:00
Βυρώνεια
1
1 3
Αναγέννηση
3
3 Νοεμβρίου 2019 15:00
Στρυμονικό
2
2 1
Αναγέννηση
1
27 Οκτωβρίου 2019 15:00
Αναγέννηση
2
2 0
Θύελλα Καμενικίων
0
Γήπεδο Χρυσού 19 Οκτωβρίου 2019 16:00
ΠΟΣ 2000
1
1 1
Αναγέννηση
1
P