Αγώνες Play Off Επίλεκτης κατηγορίας

ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΑ

Αγωνιστική 10
Γήπεδο Αεροδρομίου 19 Μαΐου 2019 17:00
Σέρρες 1800
0
0 0
Χρυσό
0
Γήπεδο Κάτω Καμήλας 19 Μαΐου 2019 17:00
Κάτω Καμήλα
4
4 2
Σκοτούσα
2
Γήπεδο Λιθοτόπου 18 Μαΐου 2019 17:00
Λιθότοπος
6
6 2
Χείμαρρος
2
Αγωνιστική 9
Γήπεδο Χρυσού 11 Μαΐου 2019 17:00
Χρυσό
6
6 7
Λιθότοπος
7
Γήπεδο Κάτω Καμήλας 11 Μαΐου 2019 17:00
Χείμαρρος
1
1 2
Κάτω Καμήλα
2
Γήπεδο Αεροδρομίου 11 Μαΐου 2019 17:00
Σέρρες 1800
4
4 3
Σκοτούσα
3
Αγωνιστική 8
Γήπεδο Κάτω Καμήλας 5 Μαΐου 2019 17:00
Κάτω Καμήλα
3
3 0
Χρυσό
0
Γήπεδο Λιθοτόπου 4 Μαΐου 2019 17:00
Λιθότοπος
2
2 5
Σέρρες 1800
5
Γήπεδο Σκοτούσας 4 Μαΐου 2019 17:00
Σκοτούσα
4
4 2
Χείμαρρος
2
Αγωνιστική 7
Γήπεδο Κάτω Καμήλας 21 Απριλίου 2019 17:00
Κάτω Καμήλα
2
2 1
Λιθότοπος
1
Γήπεδο Χειμάρρου 20 Απριλίου 2019 17:00
Χείμαρρος
3
3 1
Σέρρες 1800
1
Γήπεδο Σκοτούσας 20 Απριλίου 2019 17:00
Σκοτούσα
0
0 1
Χρυσό
1
Αγωνιστική 6
Γήπεδο Χρυσού 17 Απριλίου 2019 17:00
Χρυσό
6
6 1
Χείμαρρος
1
Γήπεδο Αεροδρομίου 17 Απριλίου 2019 17:00
Σέρρες 1800
2
2 0
Κάτω Καμήλα
0
Γήπεδο Λιθοτόπου 17 Απριλίου 2019 17:00
Λιθότοπος
5
5 2
Σκοτούσα
2
Αγωνιστική 5
Γήπεδο Χειμάρρου 13 Απριλίου 2019 17:00
Χείμαρρος
0
0 3
Λιθότοπος
3
Γήπεδο Σκοτούσας 13 Απριλίου 2019 17:00
Σκοτούσα
1
1 3
Κάτω Καμήλα
3
Γήπεδο Χρυσού 13 Απριλίου 2019 17:00
Χρυσό
2
2 1
Σέρρες 1800
1
Αγωνιστική 4
Γήπεδο Κάτω Καμήλας 7 Απριλίου 2019 17:00
Κάτω Καμήλα
2
2 1
Χείμαρρος
1
Γήπεδο Λιθοτόπου 6 Απριλίου 2019 17:00
Λιθότοπος
2
2 2
Χρυσό
2
Γήπεδο Σκοτούσας 6 Απριλίου 2019 17:00
Σκοτούσα
1
1 0
Σέρρες 1800
0
Αγωνιστική 3
Γήπεδο Χειμάρρου 3 Απριλίου 2019 17:00
Χείμαρρος
0
0 4
Σκοτούσα
4
Γήπεδο Αεροδρομίου 3 Απριλίου 2019 17:00
Σέρρες 1800
4
4 1
Λιθότοπος
1
Γήπεδο Χρυσού 3 Απριλίου 2019 17:00
Χρυσό
1
1 2
Κάτω Καμήλα
2
Αγωνιστική 2
Γήπεδο Χρυσού 31 Μαρτίου 2019 17:00
Χρυσό
1
1 0
Σκοτούσα
0
Γήπεδο Λιθοτόπου 30 Μαρτίου 2019 16:00
Λιθότοπος
1
1 1
Κάτω Καμήλα
1
Γήπεδο Αεροδρομίου 30 Μαρτίου 2019 16:00
Σέρρες 1800
3
3 1
Χείμαρρος
1
Αγωνιστική 1
Γήπεδο Κάτω Καμήλας 24 Μαρτίου 2019 16:00
Κάτω Καμήλα
1
1 0
Σέρρες 1800
0
Γήπεδο Χειμάρρου 23 Μαρτίου 2019 16:00
Χείμαρρος
0
0 4
Χρυσό
4
23 Μαρτίου 2019 16:00
Σκοτούσα
0
0 3
Λιθότοπος
3

ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ

ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ

#
Σύλλογος
Αγ
Ν
Ι
Η
Γκ. Υπ.
Γκ. Κατ.
Δ.Τ.
Βαθμ
1
η ν ν ν ν
10
8
1
1
20
10
10
32
2
ν ν η η ι
10
5
2
3
23
16
7
21
3
ν η η ν ν
10
5
2
3
31
24
7
20
4
ν η ν ν ι
10
5
1
4
20
14
6
18
5
η η ν η η
10
3
0
7
17
23
-6
9
6
η ν η η η
10
1
0
9
11
35
-24
3

ΣΚΟΡΕΡΣ

 

Θέση# Παίκτης Σύλλογος Εθνικότητα Γκολ
1
 Λιθότοπος
 Λιθότοπος
13
2
 Σέρρες 1800
 Σέρρες 1800
5
3
 Χρυσό
 Χρυσό
5
4
 Κάτω Καμήλα
 Κάτω Καμήλα
5
5
 Σέρρες 1800
 Σέρρες 1800
5
6
 Λιθότοπος
 Λιθότοπος
5
7
 Σέρρες 1800
 Σέρρες 1800
5
8
 Χείμαρρος
 Χείμαρρος
4
9
 Κάτω Καμήλα
 Κάτω Καμήλα
4
10
 Χρυσό
 Χρυσό
4

P