Επίλεκτη Κατηγορία


Επίλεκτη
Αγωνιστική 19
Επίλεκτη
Αγωνιστική 19
Επίλεκτη
Αγωνιστική 19
Επίλεκτη
Αγωνιστική 19
Επίλεκτη
Αγωνιστική 19
Επίλεκτη
Αγωνιστική 19

Αγωνιστική 18
17 Φεβ 2019 15:30 Γήπεδο Χρυσού
17 Φεβ 2019 15:30 Γήπεδο Προβατά
17 Φεβ 2019 15:30 Γήπεδο Νέου Σκοπού
16 Φεβ 2019 15:30 Γήπεδο Νεοχωρίου
16 Φεβ 2019 15:30 Γήπεδο Λιθοτόπου
16 Φεβ 2019 15:30 Γήπεδο Σκοτούσας
Αγωνιστική 17
10 Φεβ 2019 15:30 Γήπεδο Άνω Μητρουσίου
10 Φεβ 2019 15:30 Γήπεδο Πανσουλιακού
9 Φεβ 2019 15:30 Γήπεδο Λευκώνα
9 Φεβ 2019 15:30 Γήπεδο Νεοχωρίου
9 Φεβ 2019 15:30 Γήπεδο Σέρρες 1800
9 Φεβ 2019 15:30 Γήπεδο Χειμάρρου
Αγωνιστική 15
6 Φεβ 2019 15:00 Γήπεδο Χειμάρρου
Αγωνιστική 16
3 Φεβ 2019 15:00 Γήπεδο Προβατά
3 Φεβ 2019 15:00 Γήπεδο Νέου Σκοπού
3 Φεβ 2019 15:00 Γήπεδο Κάτω Καμήλας
3 Φεβ 2019 15:00 Γήπεδο Πανσουλιακού
2 Φεβ 2019 15:00 Γήπεδο Λιθοτόπου
2 Φεβ 2019 15:00 Γήπεδο Σκοτούσας
Αγωνιστική 15
27 Ιαν 2019 15:00 Γήπεδο Προβατά
27 Ιαν 2019 15:00 Γήπεδο Χρυσού
27 Ιαν 2019 15:00 Γήπεδο Άνω Μητρουσίου
26 Ιαν 2019 15:00 Γήπεδο Λευκώνα
26 Ιαν 2019 15:00 Γήπεδο Νεοχωρίου
Αγωνιστική 14
16 Δεκ 2018 15:00 Γήπεδο Νέου Σκοπού
16 Δεκ 2018 15:00 Γήπεδο Κάτω Καμήλας
16 Δεκ 2018 15:00 Γήπεδο Πανσουλιακού
15 Δεκ 2018 15:00 Γήπεδο Σκοτούσας
15 Δεκ 2018 15:00 Γήπεδο Χειμάρρου
15 Δεκ 2018 15:00 Γήπεδο Σέρρες 1800
Αγωνιστική 13
9 Δεκ 2018 15:00 Γήπεδο Νέου Σκοπού
9 Δεκ 2018 15:00 Γήπεδο Προβατά
9 Δεκ 2018 15:00 Γήπεδο Χρυσού
9 Δεκ 2018 15:00 Γήπεδο Άνω Μητρουσίου
8 Δεκ 2018 15:00 Γήπεδο Λευκώνα
8 Δεκ 2018 15:00 Γήπεδο Λιθοτόπου
Αγωνιστική 9
5 Δεκ 2018 15:00 Γήπεδο Νέου Σκοπού
Αγωνιστική 12
2 Δεκ 2018 15:00 Γήπεδο Κάτω Καμήλας
2 Δεκ 2018 15:00 Γήπεδο Πανσουλιακού
2 Δεκ 2018 15:00 Γήπεδο Άνω Μητρουσίου
1 Δεκ 2018 15:00 Γήπεδο Χειμάρρου
1 Δεκ 2018 15:00 Γήπεδο Νεοχωρίου
1 Δεκ 2018 15:00 Γήπεδο Σέρρες 1800
Αγωνιστική 11
25 Νοέ 2018 15:00 Γήπεδο Σκοτούσας
25 Νοέ 2018 15:00 Γήπεδο Πανσουλιακού
25 Νοέ 2018 15:00 Γήπεδο Κάτω Καμήλας
25 Νοέ 2018 15:00 Γήπεδο Νέου Σκοπού
25 Νοέ 2018 15:00 Γήπεδο Προβατά
24 Νοέ 2018 15:00 Γήπεδο Λιθοτόπου
Αγωνιστική 10
18 Νοέ 2018 15:00 Γήπεδο Άνω Μητρουσίου
18 Νοέ 2018 15:00 Γήπεδο Χρυσού
18 Νοέ 2018 15:00 Γήπεδο Προβατά
17 Νοέ 2018 15:00 Γήπεδο Χειμάρρου
17 Νοέ 2018 15:00 Γήπεδο Νεοχωρίου
17 Νοέ 2018 15:00 Γήπεδο Σέρρες 1800
Αγωνιστική 9
11 Νοέ 2018 15:00 Γήπεδο Πανσουλιακού
11 Νοέ 2018 15:00 Γήπεδο Κάτω Καμήλας
10 Νοέ 2018 15:00 Γήπεδο Λευκώνα
10 Νοέ 2018 15:00 Γήπεδο Χειμάρρου
10 Νοέ 2018 15:00 Γήπεδο Σκοτούσας
Αγωνιστική 8
4 Νοέ 2018 15:00 Γήπεδο Άνω Μητρουσίου
4 Νοέ 2018 15:00 Γήπεδο Προβατά
4 Νοέ 2018 15:00 Γήπεδο Νέου Σκοπού
4 Νοέ 2018 15:00 Γήπεδο Λιθοτόπου
3 Νοέ 2018 15:00 Γήπεδο Νεοχωρίου
3 Νοέ 2018 15:00 Γήπεδο Χρυσού
Αγωνιστική 7
21 Οκτ 2018 16:00 Γήπεδο Άνω Μητρουσίου
21 Οκτ 2018 16:00 Γήπεδο Σέρρες 1800
21 Οκτ 2018 16:00 Γήπεδο Πανσουλιακού
21 Οκτ 2018 16:00 Γήπεδο Κάτω Καμήλας
20 Οκτ 2018 16:00 Γήπεδο Λευκώνα
20 Οκτ 2018 16:00 Γήπεδο Χειμάρρου
Αγωνιστική 6
14 Οκτ 2018 16:00 Γήπεδο Χρυσού
14 Οκτ 2018 16:00 Γήπεδο Προβατά
14 Οκτ 2018 16:00 Γήπεδο Νέου Σκοπού
14 Οκτ 2018 16:00 Γήπεδο Κάτω Καμήλας
13 Οκτ 2018 16:00 Γήπεδο Λιθοτόπου
13 Οκτ 2018 16:00 Γήπεδο Σκοτούσας
Αγωνιστική 5
7 Οκτ 2018 16:00 Γήπεδο Χρυσού
7 Οκτ 2018 16:00 Γήπεδο Άνω Μητρουσίου
7 Οκτ 2018 16:00 Γήπεδο Σέρρες 1800
6 Οκτ 2018 16:00 Γήπεδο Λευκώνα
6 Οκτ 2018 16:00 Γήπεδο Νεοχωρίου
6 Οκτ 2018 16:00 Γήπεδο Χειμάρρου
Αγωνιστική 4
30 Σεπ 2018 17:00 Γήπεδο Νέου Σκοπού
30 Σεπ 2018 17:00 Γήπεδο Κάτω Καμήλας
30 Σεπ 2018 17:00 Γήπεδο Πανσουλιακού
30 Σεπ 2018 17:00 Γήπεδο Σέρρες 1800
29 Σεπ 2018 17:00 Γήπεδο Λιθοτόπου
29 Σεπ 2018 17:00 Γήπεδο Σκοτούσας
Αγωνιστική 3
23 Σεπ 2018 17:00 Γήπεδο Άνω Μητρουσίου
23 Σεπ 2018 17:00 Γήπεδο Προβατά
23 Σεπ 2018 17:00 Γήπεδο Χρυσού
22 Σεπ 2018 17:00 Γήπεδο Λευκώνα
22 Σεπ 2018 17:00 Γήπεδο Λιθοτόπου
22 Σεπ 2018 17:00 Γήπεδο Νεοχωρίου
Αγωνιστική 2
16 Σεπ 2018 17:00 Γήπεδο Κάτω Καμήλας
16 Σεπ 2018 17:00 Γήπεδο Πανσουλιακού
16 Σεπ 2018 17:00 Γήπεδο Σέρρες 1800
15 Σεπ 2018 17:00 Γήπεδο Σκοτούσας
15 Σεπ 2018 17:00 Γήπεδο Χειμάρρου
15 Σεπ 2018 17:00 Γήπεδο Νεοχωρίου
Αγωνιστική 1
9 Σεπ 2018 17:00 Γήπεδο Νέου Σκοπού
9 Σεπ 2018 17:00 Γήπεδο Προβατά
9 Σεπ 2018 17:00 Γήπεδο Χρυσού
8 Σεπ 2018 17:00 Γήπεδο Λευκώνα
8 Σεπ 2018 17:00 Γήπεδο Σκοτούσας
8 Σεπ 2018 17:00 Γήπεδο Λιθοτόπου

Αγωνιστική 19
23 Φεβ 2019 15:30 Γήπεδο Λευκώνα
23 Φεβ 2019 15:30 Γήπεδο Σέρρες 1800
23 Φεβ 2019 15:30 Γήπεδο Χειμάρρου
23 Φεβ 2019 15:30 Γήπεδο Σκοτούσας
24 Φεβ 2019 15:30 Γήπεδο Πανσουλιακού
24 Φεβ 2019 15:30 Γήπεδο Κάτω Καμήλας
Αγωνιστική 20
2 Μαρ 2019 15:30 Γήπεδο Σέρρες 1800
2 Μαρ 2019 15:30 Γήπεδο Νεοχωρίου
2 Μαρ 2019 15:30 Γήπεδο Λιθοτόπου
3 Μαρ 2019 15:30 Γήπεδο Άνω Μητρουσίου
3 Μαρ 2019 15:30 Γήπεδο Χρυσού
3 Μαρ 2019 15:30 Γήπεδο Προβατά
Αγωνιστική 21
9 Μαρ 2019 15:30 Γήπεδο Λευκώνα
9 Μαρ 2019 15:30 Γήπεδο Πανσουλιακού
9 Μαρ 2019 15:30 Γήπεδο Κάτω Καμήλας
9 Μαρ 2019 15:30 Γήπεδο Σκοτούσας
9 Μαρ 2019 15:30 Γήπεδο Νέου Σκοπού
9 Μαρ 2019 15:30 Γήπεδο Λιθοτόπου
Αγωνιστική 22
17 Μαρ 2019 16:00 Γήπεδο Λευκώνα
17 Μαρ 2019 16:00 Γήπεδο Χειμάρρου
17 Μαρ 2019 16:00 Γήπεδο Σέρρες 1800
17 Μαρ 2019 16:00 Γήπεδο Άνω Μητρουσίου
17 Μαρ 2019 16:00 Γήπεδο Νεοχωρίου
17 Μαρ 2019 16:00 Γήπεδο Χρυσού

#
Σύλλογος
Α
Ν
Ι
Η
Γκ. Υπ.
Γκ. Κατ.
Δ.Τ.
Πόντοι
1
Ν
Ν
Ν
Η
Ν
18
12
4
2
35
17
18
40
2
Η
Η
Ι
Η
Ν
18
11
2
5
28
18
10
35
3
Ι
Ν
Ι
Η
Ν
18
8
7
3
36
18
18
31
4
Ι
Η
Ν
Ι
Η
18
8
5
5
31
28
3
29
5
Ν
Η
Η
Ν
Η
18
9
0
9
28
24
4
27
6
Ι
Η
Ν
Ν
Η
18
7
4
7
29
27
2
25
7
Ι
Ν
Ν
Ι
Η
18
6
6
6
20
18
2
24
8
Ν
Ι
Ν
Ν
Ν
18
6
6
6
16
18
-2
24
9
Ν
Ν
Η
Η
Η
18
6
3
9
20
17
3
21
10
Η
Η
Ν
Ν
Ν
18
6
0
12
14
34
-20
18
11
Η
Ι
Η
Ν
Η
18
4
4
10
20
37
-17
16
12
Η
Η
Η
Η
Ν
18
3
3
12
19
40
-21
12

Κάτω Καμήλα
Χρυσό
Λιθότοπος
Χείμαρρος
Σέρρες 1800
Νεοχώρι
Σκοτούσα
Πανσουλιακός
Νέος Σκοπός
Λευκώνας
Άνω Μητρούση
Προβατάς
1 Κάτω Καμήλα 1–3 2–1 2–1 2–1 1–1 2–1 0–0 3–0 4–1
2 Χρυσό 0–0 1–3 1–0 2–0 0–2 2–0 2–1 2–1 2–1
3 Λιθότοπος 3–3 1–1 3–1 0–2 2–2 3–1 3–0 3–0 5–1
4 Χείμαρρος 1–1 3–2 1–1 2–2 2–2 2–1 1–0 2–1 3–2
5 Σέρρες 1800 0–3 2–3 1–2 2–1 1–0 1–0 4–0 5–2
6 Νεοχώρι 1–2 3–1 4–2 2–3 1–4 1–0 1–2 1–1 3–0
7 Σκοτούσα 0–1 0–1 0–0 0–2 0–1 1–0 3–1 2–1 1–1
8 Πανσουλιακός 1–0 1–0 0–0 2–0 1–1 0–0 1–0 2–1 1–1
9 Νέος Σκοπός 2–2 1–0 1–3 2–0 1–2 0–0 0–1 3–0 4–0 2–1
10 Λευκώνας 0–3 1–0 1–4 1–0 0–2 0–2 1–0 1–0
11 Άνω Μητρούση 0–2 0–3 2–1 0–2 1–3 3–1 2–2 4–1 1–1
12 Προβατάς 1–2 1–4 1–5 1–1 2–1 2–0 2–1 0–2 1–3 0–1

Pin It on Pinterest

Share This
P