Αποτελέσματα Β’ Κατ. 2ος Όμ.

Αγωνιστική 4
14 Απρ 2019 17:00
Δραβήσκος
4
4 0
Οινούσα
0
14 Απρ 2019 17:00
Πεθελινός
4
4 1
Ψυχικό
1
13 Απρ 2019 17:00
Επτάμυλοι
3
3 0
Βισαλτιακός
0
13 Απρ 2019 17:00
Εμμ.Παπάς
5
5 1
Μαυροθάλασσα
1
Αγωνιστική 3
7 Απρ 2019 17:00
Δραβήσκος
2
2 2
Πεθελινός
2
| 3ος Γύρος
7 Απρ 2019 17:00
Μαυροθάλασσα
3
3 2
Βισαλτιακός
2
| 3ος Γύρος
6 Απρ 2019 17:00
Πεπονιά
2
2 1
Εμμ.Παπάς
1
| 3ος Γύρος
6 Απρ 2019 17:00
Οινούσα
3
3 3
Επτάμυλοι
3
Αγωνιστική 2
31 Μαρ 2019 17:00
Πεπονιά
5
5 2
Ψυχικό
2
| 3ος Γύρος
31 Μαρ 2019 17:00
Δραβήσκος
3
3 0
Επτάμυλοι
0
| 3ος Γύρος
31 Μαρ 2019 17:00
Βισαλτιακός
0
0 4
Εμμ.Παπάς
4
| 3ος Γύρος
31 Μαρ 2019 17:00
Πεθελινός
5
5 1
Μαυροθάλασσα
1
| 3ος Γύρος
Αγωνιστική 1
24 Μαρ 2019 16:00
Πεπονιά
2
2 1
Οινούσα
1
| 3ος Γύρος
24 Μαρ 2019 16:00
Δραβήσκος
5
5 0
Ψυχικό
0
| 3ος Γύρος
24 Μαρ 2019 16:00
Εμμ.Παπάς
2
2 0
Επτάμυλοι
0
| 3ος Γύρος
24 Μαρ 2019 16:00
Πεθελινός
6
6 2
Βισαλτιακός
2
| 3ος Γύρος
Αγωνιστική 18
16 Μαρ 2019 16:00
Δραβήσκος
3
3 1
Βισαλτιακός
1
16 Μαρ 2019 16:00
Πεθελινός
0
0 1
Εμμ.Παπάς
1
16 Μαρ 2019 16:00
Μαυροθάλασσα
3
3 0
Οινούσα
0
16 Μαρ 2019 16:00
Επτάμυλοι
2
2 2
Ψυχικό
2
Αγωνιστική 17
3 Μαρ 2019 15:30
Εμμ.Παπάς
3
3 0
Μαυροθάλασσα
0
3 Μαρ 2019 15:30
Βισαλτιακός
1
1 2
Οινούσα
2
3 Μαρ 2019 15:30
Επτάμυλοι
1
1 3
Πεθελινός
3
3 Μαρ 2019 15:30
Ψυχικό
1
1 1
Πεπονιά
1
Αγωνιστική 16
24 Φεβ 2019 15:30
Μαυροθάλασσα
4
4 0
Επτάμυλοι
0
24 Φεβ 2019 15:30
Βισαλτιακός
0
0 5
Εμμ.Παπάς
5
24 Φεβ 2019 15:30
Πεθελινός
2
2 0
Ψυχικό
0
23 Φεβ 2019 15:30
Πεπονιά
1
1 0
Δραβήσκος
0
Αγωνιστική 15
17 Φεβ 2019 15:30
Δραβήσκος
6
6 0
Οινούσα
0
17 Φεβ 2019 15:30
Επτάμυλοι
0
0 3
Βισαλτιακός
3
16 Φεβ 2019 15:30
Ψυχικό
3
3 2
Μαυροθάλασσα
2
16 Φεβ 2019 15:30
Πεπονιά
1
1 1
Πεθελινός
1
Αγωνιστική 14
10 Φεβ 2019 15:30
Μαυροθάλασσα
0
0 2
Πεθελινός
2
10 Φεβ 2019 15:30
Εμμ.Παπάς
1
1 2
Δραβήσκος
2
10 Φεβ 2019 15:30
Βισαλτιακός
3
3 0
Ψυχικό
0
10 Φεβ 2019 15:30
Οινούσα
2
2 3
Πεπονιά
3
Αγωνιστική 12
6 Φεβ 2019 15:00
Ψυχικό
0
0 4
Δραβήσκος
4
| Εξ' Αναβολής
Αγωνιστική 13
3 Φεβ 2019 15:30
Δραβήσκος
4
4 1
Επτάμυλοι
1
3 Φεβ 2019 15:30
Πεθελινός
2
2 0
Βισαλτιακός
0
3 Φεβ 2019 15:30
Οινούσα
0
0 3
Εμμ.Παπάς
3
2 Φεβ 2019 15:30
Πεπονιά
2
2 1
Μαυροθάλασσα
1
Αγωνιστική 12
27 Ιαν 2019 15:00
Εμμ.Παπάς
2
2 1
Πεπονιά
1
27 Ιαν 2019 15:00
Βισαλτιακός
0
0 2
Μαυροθάλασσα
2
27 Ιαν 2019 15:00
Επτάμυλοι
0
0 2
Οινούσα
2
Αγωνιστική 10
22 Δεκ 2018 15:00
Δραβήσκος
8
8 0
Μαυροθάλασσα
0
Αγωνιστική 11
16 Δεκ 2018 15:00
Εμμ.Παπάς
3
3 2
Επτάμυλοι
2
16 Δεκ 2018 15:00
Πεθελινός
1
1 1
Δραβήσκος
1
16 Δεκ 2018 15:00
Οινούσα
2
2 2
Ψυχικό
2
15 Δεκ 2018 15:00
Πεπονιά
6
6 1
Βισαλτιακός
1
Αγωνιστική 10
9 Δεκ 2018 15:00
Επτάμυλοι
2
2 1
Πεπονιά
1
9 Δεκ 2018 15:00
Πεθελινός
1
1 4
Οινούσα
4
8 Δεκ 2018 15:00
Ψυχικό
1
1 2
Εμμ.Παπάς
2
Αγωνιστική 9
2 Δεκ 2018 15:00
Εμμ.Παπάς
1
1 3
Πεθελινός
3
2 Δεκ 2018 15:00
Οινούσα
1
1 0
Μαυροθάλασσα
0
2 Δεκ 2018 15:00
Βισαλτιακός
0
0 6
Δραβήσκος
6
1 Δεκ 2018 15:00
Ψυχικό
6
6 1
Επτάμυλοι
1
Αγωνιστική 8
25 Νοέ 2018 15:00
Πεθελινός
2
2 1
Επτάμυλοι
1
25 Νοέ 2018 15:00
Μαυροθάλασσα
0
0 5
Εμμ.Παπάς
5
25 Νοέ 2018 15:00
Οινούσα
5
5 0
Βισαλτιακός
0
24 Νοέ 2018 15:00
Πεπονιά
4
4 2
Ψυχικό
2
Αγωνιστική 7
18 Νοέ 2018 15:00
Επτάμυλοι
7
7 4
Μαυροθάλασσα
4
18 Νοέ 2018 15:00
Εμμ.Παπάς
8
8 1
Βισαλτιακός
1
18 Νοέ 2018 15:00
Δραβήσκος
2
2 3
Πεπονιά
3
17 Νοέ 2018 15:00
Ψυχικό
1
1 2
Πεθελινός
2
Αγωνιστική 6
11 Νοέ 2018 15:00
Οινούσα
1
1 3
Δραβήσκος
3
11 Νοέ 2018 15:00
Μαυροθάλασσα
1
1 3
Ψυχικό
3
10 Νοέ 2018 15:00
Πεθελινός
0
0 0
Πεπονιά
0
10 Νοέ 2018 15:00
Βισαλτιακός
3
3 2
Επτάμυλοι
2
Αγωνιστική 5
4 Νοέ 2018 15:00
Πεθελινός
6
6 0
Μαυροθάλασσα
0
4 Νοέ 2018 15:00
Δραβήσκος
1
1 1
Εμμ.Παπάς
1
3 Νοέ 2018 15:00
Πεπονιά
3
3 0
Οινούσα
0
3 Νοέ 2018 15:00
Ψυχικό
6
6 2
Βισαλτιακός
2
Αγωνιστική 4
21 Οκτ 2018 16:00
Επτάμυλοι
1
1 1
Δραβήσκος
1
21 Οκτ 2018 16:00
Βισαλτιακός
0
0 4
Πεθελινός
4
21 Οκτ 2018 16:00
Μαυροθάλασσα
0
0 3
Πεπονιά
3
21 Οκτ 2018 16:00
Εμμ.Παπάς
3
3 2
Οινούσα
2
Αγωνιστική 3
14 Οκτ 2018 16:00
Δραβήσκος
5
5 0
Ψυχικό
0
14 Οκτ 2018 16:00
Πεπονιά
2
2 0
Εμμ.Παπάς
0
14 Οκτ 2018 16:00
Μαυροθάλασσα
0
0 0
Βισαλτιακός
0
14 Οκτ 2018 16:00
Οινούσα
1
1 2
Επτάμυλοι
2
Αγωνιστική 2
7 Οκτ 2018 17:00
Βισαλτιακός
2
2 3
Πεπονιά
3
7 Οκτ 2018 17:00
Δραβήσκος
2
2 1
Πεθελινός
1
6 Οκτ 2018 17:00
Επτάμυλοι
2
2 2
Εμμ.Παπάς
2
6 Οκτ 2018 17:00
Ψυχικό
1
1 4
Οινούσα
4
Αγωνιστική 1
30 Σεπ 2018 17:00
Εμμ.Παπάς
4
4 0
Ψυχικό
0
30 Σεπ 2018 17:00
Μαυροθάλασσα
1
1 3
Δραβήσκος
3
30 Σεπ 2018 17:00
Οινούσα
0
0 0
Πεθελινός
0
30 Αυγ 2018 17:00
Πεπονιά
1
1 0
Επτάμυλοι
0

P