Αγωνιστική 1
Γήπεδο Κερκίνης 15 Σεπ 2019 17:00
Κερκίνη
2
2 1
Ποντισμένο
1
Γήπεδο Χριστός 14 Σεπ 2019 17:00
Χριστός
1
1 0
Δασοχώρι
0
Γήπεδο Καπνόφυτου 14 Σεπ 2019 17:00
Καπνόφυτο
2
2 2
Ροδόπολη
2
Γήπεδο Μεγαλοχωρίου 14 Σεπ 2019 17:00
Μεγαλοχώρι
3
3 0
Πλατανάκια
0
Γήπεδο Νέου Πετριτσίου 14 Σεπ 2019 17:00
Νέο Πετρίτσι
2
2 1
Νέα Τυρολόη
1

 

Αγωνιστική 2
Γήπεδο Μοναστηρακίου 22 Σεπ 2019 17:00
Μοναστηράκι
-
- -
Κερκίνη
-
Γήπεδο Ποντισμένου 22 Σεπ 2019 17:00
Ποντισμένο
-
- -
Χριστός
-
Γήπεδο Δασοχωρίου 21 Σεπ 2019 17:00
Δασοχώρι
-
- -
Μεγαλοχώρι
-
Γήπεδο Ροδόπολης 21 Σεπ 2019 17:00
Ροδόπολη
-
- -
Νέο Πετρίτσι
-
Γήπεδο Ν.Τυρολόης 21 Σεπ 2019 17:00
Νέα Τυρολόη
-
- -
Πλατανάκια
-
Αγωνιστική 3
Γήπεδο Καπνόφυτου 28 Σεπ 2019 16:30
Καπνόφυτο
-
- -
Μοναστηράκι
-
Γήπεδο Ν.Τυρολόης 28 Σεπ 2019 16:30
Νέα Τυρολόη
-
- -
Δασοχώρι
-
Γήπεδο Κερκίνης 29 Σεπ 2019 16:30
Κερκίνη
-
- -
Χριστός
-
Γήπεδο Πλατανακίων 29 Σεπ 2019 16:30
Πλατανάκια
-
- -
Ροδόπολη
-
Γήπεδο Μεγαλοχωρίου 29 Σεπ 2019 16:30
Μεγαλοχώρι
-
- -
Ποντισμένο
-
Αγωνιστική 4
Γήπεδο Καπνόφυτου 5 Οκτ 2019 16:30
Καπνόφυτο
-
- -
Κερκίνη
-
Γήπεδο Ροδόπολης 5 Οκτ 2019 16:30
Ροδόπολη
-
- -
Δασοχώρι
-
Γήπεδο Μοναστηρακίου 6 Οκτ 2019 16:30
Μοναστηράκι
-
- -
Νέο Πετρίτσι
-
Γήπεδο Ποντισμένου 6 Οκτ 2019 16:30
Ποντισμένο
-
- -
Νέα Τυρολόη
-
Γήπεδο Χριστός 6 Οκτ 2019 16:30
Χριστός
-
- -
Μεγαλοχώρι
-

 

#
Σύλλογος
Α
Ν
Ι
Η
Γκ. Υπ.
Γκ. Κατ.
Δ.Τ.
Πόντοι
1
Ν
 
 
 
 
1
1
0
0
3
0
3
3
2
Ν
 
 
 
 
1
1
0
0
2
1
1
3
3
Ν
 
 
 
 
1
1
0
0
2
1
1
3
4
Ν
 
 
 
 
1
1
0
0
1
0
1
3
5
Ι
 
 
 
 
1
0
1
0
2
2
0
1
6
Ι
 
 
 
 
1
0
1
0
2
2
0
1
7
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
8
Η
 
 
 
 
1
0
0
1
0
1
-1
0
9
Η
 
 
 
 
1
0
0
1
1
2
-1
0
10
Η
 
 
 
 
1
0
0
1
1
2
-1
0
11
Η
 
 
 
 
1
0
0
1
0
3
-3
0

Θ Σύλλογοι
1 0 0 1

 

 

 

εμφάνιση σε πλήρη οθόνη
Μεγαλοχώρι
Κερκίνη
Νέο Πετρίτσι
Χριστός
Καπνόφυτο
Ροδόπολη
Μοναστηράκι
Δασοχώρι
Νέα Τυρολόη
Ποντισμένο
Πλατανάκια
1 Μεγαλοχώρι 3–0
2 Κερκίνη 2–1
3 Νέο Πετρίτσι 2–1
4 Χριστός 1–0
5 Καπνόφυτο 2–2
6 Ροδόπολη
7 Μοναστηράκι
8 Δασοχώρι
9 Νέα Τυρολόη
10 Ποντισμένο
11 Πλατανάκια

P