Αποτελέσματα Γ’ Εθνικής

Αγωνιστική 26
14 Απρ 2019 16:00
ΠΑΟ Κοσμίου
0
0 6
Παραλίμνιο
6
14 Απρ 2019 16:00
Αλέξανδρος Κιλκίς
0
0 0
Πανσερραϊκός
0
14 Απρ 2019 16:00
Ορφέας Ξάνθης
0
0 6
Εθνικός Σιδηροκάστρου
6
14 Απρ 2019 16:00
Χρυσούπολη
3
3 1
Αετός Ορφανού
1
14 Απρ 2019 16:00
Ασπίς Ξάνθης
0
0 3
Καβάλα
3
14 Απρ 2019 16:00
Αλεξανδρούπολη
3
3 2
Κεραυνός Πέρνης
2
14 Απρ 2019 16:00
ΑΕ Καλαμπακίου
1
1 0
Άρης Αβάτου
0
Αγωνιστική 25
7 Απρ 2019 16:00
Παραλίμνιο
4
4 0
Ασπίς Ξάνθης
0
7 Απρ 2019 16:00
Εθνικός Σιδηροκάστρου
0
0 2
Χρυσούπολη
2
7 Απρ 2019 16:00
Αετός Ορφανού
1
1 2
Πανσερραϊκός
2
7 Απρ 2019 16:00
Καβάλα
3
3 1
Αλεξανδρούπολη
1
7 Απρ 2019 16:00
Κεραυνός Πέρνης
1
1 1
ΑΕ Καλαμπακίου
1
7 Απρ 2019 16:00
Άρης Αβάτου
3
3 0
Αλέξανδρος Κιλκίς
0
7 Απρ 2019 16:00
ΠΑΟ Κοσμίου
0
0 1
Ορφέας Ξάνθης
1
Αγωνιστική 24
31 Μαρ 2019 16:00
Πανσερραϊκός
4
4 0
Εθνικός Σιδηροκάστρου
0
31 Μαρ 2019 16:00
Χρυσούπολη
3
3 0
ΠΑΟ Κοσμίου
0
31 Μαρ 2019 16:00
Αετός Ορφανού
1
1 0
Άρης Αβάτου
0
31 Μαρ 2019 16:00
Αλεξανδρούπολη
0
0 3
Ασπίς Ξάνθης
3
31 Μαρ 2019 16:00
ΑΕ Καλαμπακίου
1
1 3
Καβάλα
3
31 Μαρ 2019 16:00
Αλέξανδρος Κιλκίς
2
2 2
Κεραυνός Πέρνης
2
30 Μαρ 2019 16:00
Ορφέας Ξάνθης
1
1 1
Παραλίμνιο
1
Αγωνιστική 23
24 Μαρ 2019 15:00
Παραλίμνιο
1
1 2
Αλεξανδρούπολη
2
24 Μαρ 2019 15:00
Εθνικός Σιδηροκάστρου
3
3 0
Άρης Αβάτου
0
24 Μαρ 2019 15:00
ΠΑΟ Κοσμίου
2
2 4
Πανσερραϊκός
4
24 Μαρ 2019 15:00
Ασπίς Ξάνθης
1
1 2
ΑΕ Καλαμπακίου
2
24 Μαρ 2019 15:00
Καβάλα
2
2 1
Αλέξανδρος Κιλκίς
1
24 Μαρ 2019 15:00
Ορφέας Ξάνθης
0
0 1
Χρυσούπολη
1
24 Μαρ 2019 15:00
Κεραυνός Πέρνης
5
5 4
Αετός Ορφανού
4
Αγωνιστική 22
17 Μαρ 2019 15:00
Πανσερραϊκός
1
1 0
Ορφέας Ξάνθης
0
17 Μαρ 2019 15:00
Εθνικός Σιδηροκάστρου
0
0 3
Κεραυνός Πέρνης
3
17 Μαρ 2019 15:00
Χρυσούπολη
2
2 2
Παραλίμνιο
2
17 Μαρ 2019 15:00
Άρης Αβάτου
4
4 2
ΠΑΟ Κοσμίου
2
17 Μαρ 2019 15:00
ΑΕ Καλαμπακίου
1
1 2
Αλεξανδρούπολη
2
17 Μαρ 2019 15:00
Αλέξανδρος Κιλκίς
3
3 0
Ασπίς Ξάνθης
0
17 Μαρ 2019 15:00
Αετός Ορφανού
1
1 2
Καβάλα
2
Αγωνιστική 21
3 Μαρ 2019 15:00
Παραλίμνιο
3
3 1
ΑΕ Καλαμπακίου
1
3 Μαρ 2019 15:00
Χρυσούπολη
3
3 0
Πανσερραϊκός
0
3 Μαρ 2019 15:00
Καβάλα
5
5 0
Εθνικός Σιδηροκάστρου
0
3 Μαρ 2019 15:00
Ασπίς Ξάνθης
0
0 0
Αετός Ορφανού
0
3 Μαρ 2019 15:00
Αλεξανδρούπολη
0
0 2
Αλέξανδρος Κιλκίς
2
3 Μαρ 2019 15:00
Ορφέας Ξάνθης
0
0 0
Άρης Αβάτου
0
3 Μαρ 2019 15:00
ΠΑΟ Κοσμίου
0
0 2
Κεραυνός Πέρνης
2
Αγωνιστική 20
24 Φεβ 2019 15:00
Πανσερραϊκός
0
0 0
Παραλίμνιο
0
24 Φεβ 2019 15:00
Εθνικός Σιδηροκάστρου
1
1 3
Ασπίς Ξάνθης
3
24 Φεβ 2019 15:00
Άρης Αβάτου
1
1 0
Χρυσούπολη
0
24 Φεβ 2019 15:00
Κεραυνός Πέρνης
0
0 1
Ορφέας Ξάνθης
1
24 Φεβ 2019 15:00
Καβάλα
7
7 0
ΠΑΟ Κοσμίου
0
24 Φεβ 2019 15:00
Αλέξανδρος Κιλκίς
1
1 0
ΑΕ Καλαμπακίου
0
23 Φεβ 2019 15:00
Αετός Ορφανού
5
5 1
Αλεξανδρούπολη
1
Αγωνιστική 19
17 Φεβ 2019 15:00
Παραλίμνιο
2
2 0
Αλέξανδρος Κιλκίς
0
17 Φεβ 2019 15:00
Πανσερραϊκός
2
2 1
Άρης Αβάτου
1
17 Φεβ 2019 15:00
ΑΕ Καλαμπακίου
3
3 0
Αετός Ορφανού
0
17 Φεβ 2019 15:00
Αλεξανδρούπολη
1
1 0
Εθνικός Σιδηροκάστρου
0
17 Φεβ 2019 15:00
Χρυσούπολη
1
1 0
Κεραυνός Πέρνης
0
17 Φεβ 2019 15:00
Ασπίς Ξάνθης
0
0 2
ΠΑΟ Κοσμίου
2
17 Φεβ 2019 15:00
Ορφέας Ξάνθης
1
1 2
Καβάλα
2
Αγωνιστική 18
10 Φεβ 2019 15:00
Εθνικός Σιδηροκάστρου
0
0 1
ΑΕ Καλαμπακίου
1
10 Φεβ 2019 15:00
Άρης Αβάτου
0
0 1
Παραλίμνιο
1
10 Φεβ 2019 15:00
Καβάλα
0
0 0
Χρυσούπολη
0
10 Φεβ 2019 15:00
Ασπίς Ξάνθης
0
0 2
Ορφέας Ξάνθης
2
10 Φεβ 2019 15:00
ΠΑΟ Κοσμίου
3
3 3
Αλεξανδρούπολη
3
9 Φεβ 2019 15:00
Κεραυνός Πέρνης
1
1 0
Πανσερραϊκός
0
9 Φεβ 2019 15:00
Αετός Ορφανού
0
0 0
Αλέξανδρος Κιλκίς
0
Αγωνιστική 17
3 Φεβ 2019 15:00
Αλέξανδρος Κιλκίς
0
0 0
Εθνικός Σιδηροκάστρου
0
3 Φεβ 2019 15:00
Πανσερραϊκός
1
1 0
Καβάλα
0
3 Φεβ 2019 15:00
Παραλίμνιο
2
2 1
Αετός Ορφανού
1
3 Φεβ 2019 15:00
ΑΕ Καλαμπακίου
0
0 0
ΠΑΟ Κοσμίου
0
3 Φεβ 2019 15:00
Αλεξανδρούπολη
0
0 0
Ορφέας Ξάνθης
0
3 Φεβ 2019 15:00
Άρης Αβάτου
2
2 0
Κεραυνός Πέρνης
0
3 Φεβ 2019 15:00
Χρυσούπολη
4
4 0
Ασπίς Ξάνθης
0
Αγωνιστική 16
27 Ιαν 2019 15:00
Εθνικός Σιδηροκάστρου
1
1 3
Αετός Ορφανού
3
27 Ιαν 2019 15:00
Κεραυνός Πέρνης
1
1 1
Παραλίμνιο
1
27 Ιαν 2019 15:00
Ασπίς Ξάνθης
0
0 2
Πανσερραϊκός
2
27 Ιαν 2019 15:00
Καβάλα
2
2 0
Άρης Αβάτου
0
27 Ιαν 2019 15:00
Αλεξανδρούπολη
0
0 1
Χρυσούπολη
1
27 Ιαν 2019 15:00
ΠΑΟ Κοσμίου
1
1 2
Αλέξανδρος Κιλκίς
2
27 Ιαν 2019 15:00
Ορφέας Ξάνθης
0
0 0
ΑΕ Καλαμπακίου
0
Αγωνιστική 13
23 Ιαν 2019 15:00
Κεραυνός Πέρνης
1
1 1
Αλεξανδρούπολη
1
23 Ιαν 2019 15:00
Παραλίμνιο
5
5 1
ΠΑΟ Κοσμίου
1
23 Ιαν 2019 15:00
Αετός Ορφανού
1
1 2
Χρυσούπολη
2
23 Ιαν 2019 15:00
Καβάλα
8
8 0
Ασπίς Ξάνθης
0
23 Ιαν 2019 15:00
Πανσερραϊκός
0
0 0
Αλέξανδρος Κιλκίς
0
23 Ιαν 2019 15:00
Εθνικός Σιδηροκάστρου
1
1 2
Ορφέας Ξάνθης
2
23 Ιαν 2019 15:00
Άρης Αβάτου
0
0 1
ΑΕ Καλαμπακίου
1
Αγωνιστική 15
20 Ιαν 2019 15:00
Παραλίμνιο
2
2 0
Εθνικός Σιδηροκάστρου
0
20 Ιαν 2019 15:00
Πανσερραϊκός
5
5 2
Αλεξανδρούπολη
2
20 Ιαν 2019 15:00
Αετός Ορφανού
3
3 0
ΠΑΟ Κοσμίου
0
20 Ιαν 2019 15:00
Αλέξανδρος Κιλκίς
2
2 1
Ορφέας Ξάνθης
1
20 Ιαν 2019 15:00
ΑΕ Καλαμπακίου
1
1 2
Χρυσούπολη
2
20 Ιαν 2019 15:00
Κεραυνός Πέρνης
0
0 2
Καβάλα
2
20 Ιαν 2019 15:00
Άρης Αβάτου
1
1 0
Ασπίς Ξάνθης
0
Αγωνιστική 14
16 Ιαν 2019 15:00
ΑΕ Καλαμπακίου
1
1 0
Πανσερραϊκός
0
13 Ιαν 2019 15:00
Καβάλα
1
1 0
Παραλίμνιο
0
13 Ιαν 2019 15:00
Ασπίς Ξάνθης
3
3 0
Κεραυνός Πέρνης
0
13 Ιαν 2019 15:00
Αλεξανδρούπολη
1
1 2
Άρης Αβάτου
2
13 Ιαν 2019 15:00
Ορφέας Ξάνθης
1
1 2
Αετός Ορφανού
2
13 Ιαν 2019 15:00
Χρυσούπολη
2
2 0
Αλέξανδρος Κιλκίς
0
13 Ιαν 2019 15:00
ΠΑΟ Κοσμίου
2
2 2
Εθνικός Σιδηροκάστρου
2
Αγωνιστική 12
16 Δεκ 2018 15:00
Αλεξανδρούπολη
0
0 2
Καβάλα
2
16 Δεκ 2018 15:00
Αλέξανδρος Κιλκίς
0
0 0
Άρης Αβάτου
0
16 Δεκ 2018 15:00
ΑΕ Καλαμπακίου
0
0 0
Κεραυνός Πέρνης
0
16 Δεκ 2018 15:00
Ορφέας Ξάνθης
3
3 1
ΠΑΟ Κοσμίου
1
16 Δεκ 2018 15:00
Πανσερραϊκός
1
1 1
Αετός Ορφανού
1
16 Δεκ 2018 15:00
Χρυσούπολη
2
2 0
Εθνικός Σιδηροκάστρου
0
15 Δεκ 2018 15:00
Ασπίς Ξάνθης
0
0 1
Παραλίμνιο
1
Αγωνιστική 11
9 Δεκ 2018 15:00
Κεραυνός Πέρνης
1
1 0
Αλέξανδρος Κιλκίς
0
9 Δεκ 2018 15:00
ΠΑΟ Κοσμίου
0
0 3
Χρυσούπολη
3
9 Δεκ 2018 15:00
Καβάλα
3
3 0
ΑΕ Καλαμπακίου
0
9 Δεκ 2018 15:00
Παραλίμνιο
3
3 1
Ορφέας Ξάνθης
1
9 Δεκ 2018 15:00
Εθνικός Σιδηροκάστρου
0
0 4
Πανσερραϊκός
4
9 Δεκ 2018 15:00
Ασπίς Ξάνθης
3
3 1
Αλεξανδρούπολη
1
8 Δεκ 2018 15:00
Άρης Αβάτου
0
0 0
Αετός Ορφανού
0
Αγωνιστική 10
2 Δεκ 2018 15:00
Άρης Αβάτου
2
2 0
Εθνικός Σιδηροκάστρου
0
2 Δεκ 2018 15:00
Αλεξανδρούπολη
1
1 0
Παραλίμνιο
0
2 Δεκ 2018 15:00
ΑΕ Καλαμπακίου
0
0 0
Ασπίς Ξάνθης
0
2 Δεκ 2018 15:00
Αλέξανδρος Κιλκίς
0
0 2
Καβάλα
2
2 Δεκ 2018 15:00
Αετός Ορφανού
3
3 2
Κεραυνός Πέρνης
2
2 Δεκ 2018 15:00
Χρυσούπολη
3
3 1
Ορφέας Ξάνθης
1
2 Δεκ 2018 15:00
Πανσερραϊκός
3
3 0
ΠΑΟ Κοσμίου
0
Αγωνιστική 9
25 Νοέ 2018 15:00
Κεραυνός Πέρνης
2
2 1
Εθνικός Σιδηροκάστρου
1
25 Νοέ 2018 15:00
Παραλίμνιο
0
0 1
Χρυσούπολη
1
25 Νοέ 2018 15:00
Ορφέας Ξάνθης
1
1 0
Πανσερραϊκός
0
25 Νοέ 2018 15:00
ΠΑΟ Κοσμίου
0
0 2
Άρης Αβάτου
2
25 Νοέ 2018 15:00
Αλεξανδρούπολη
1
1 0
ΑΕ Καλαμπακίου
0
25 Νοέ 2018 15:00
Ασπίς Ξάνθης
0
0 3
Αλέξανδρος Κιλκίς
3
25 Νοέ 2018 15:00
Καβάλα
1
1 0
Αετός Ορφανού
0
Αγωνιστική 8
18 Νοέ 2018 15:00
Εθνικός Σιδηροκάστρου
0
0 6
Καβάλα
6
18 Νοέ 2018 15:00
ΑΕ Καλαμπακίου
0
0 1
Παραλίμνιο
1
18 Νοέ 2018 15:00
Αλέξανδρος Κιλκίς
3
3 1
Αλεξανδρούπολη
1
18 Νοέ 2018 15:00
Αετός Ορφανού
3
3 1
Ασπίς Ξάνθης
1
18 Νοέ 2018 15:00
Πανσερραϊκός
1
1 2
Χρυσούπολη
2
18 Νοέ 2018 15:00
Άρης Αβάτου
1
1 0
Ορφέας Ξάνθης
0
18 Νοέ 2018 15:00
Κεραυνός Πέρνης
1
1 0
ΠΑΟ Κοσμίου
0
Αγωνιστική 7
11 Νοέ 2018 15:00
Ασπίς Ξάνθης
2
2 0
Εθνικός Σιδηροκάστρου
0
11 Νοέ 2018 15:00
Παραλίμνιο
1
1 0
Πανσερραϊκός
0
11 Νοέ 2018 15:00
Χρυσούπολη
2
2 0
Άρης Αβάτου
0
11 Νοέ 2018 15:00
Ορφέας Ξάνθης
0
0 0
Κεραυνός Πέρνης
0
11 Νοέ 2018 15:00
ΠΑΟ Κοσμίου
0
0 3
Καβάλα
3
11 Νοέ 2018 15:00
ΑΕ Καλαμπακίου
0
0 0
Αλέξανδρος Κιλκίς
0
11 Νοέ 2018 15:00
Αλεξανδρούπολη
0
0 3
Αετός Ορφανού
3
Αγωνιστική 6
4 Νοέ 2018 15:00
Εθνικός Σιδηροκάστρου
1
1 0
Αλεξανδρούπολη
0
4 Νοέ 2018 15:00
Αλέξανδρος Κιλκίς
2
2 0
Παραλίμνιο
0
4 Νοέ 2018 15:00
Αετός Ορφανού
1
1 1
ΑΕ Καλαμπακίου
1
4 Νοέ 2018 15:00
ΠΑΟ Κοσμίου
4
4 1
Ασπίς Ξάνθης
1
4 Νοέ 2018 15:00
Άρης Αβάτου
1
1 2
Πανσερραϊκός
2
4 Νοέ 2018 15:00
Κεραυνός Πέρνης
0
0 0
Χρυσούπολη
0
4 Νοέ 2018 15:00
Καβάλα
2
2 0
Ορφέας Ξάνθης
0
Αγωνιστική 5
27 Οκτ 2018 15:00
ΑΕ Καλαμπακίου
1
1 0
Εθνικός Σιδηροκάστρου
0
27 Οκτ 2018 15:00
Παραλίμνιο
1
1 1
Άρης Αβάτου
1
27 Οκτ 2018 15:00
Πανσερραϊκός
1
1 2
Κεραυνός Πέρνης
2
27 Οκτ 2018 15:00
Χρυσούπολη
3
3 2
Καβάλα
2
27 Οκτ 2018 15:00
Ορφέας Ξάνθης
4
4 0
Ασπίς Ξάνθης
0
27 Οκτ 2018 15:00
Αλέξανδρος Κιλκίς
1
1 2
Αετός Ορφανού
2
27 Οκτ 2018 15:00
Αλεξανδρούπολη
2
2 0
ΠΑΟ Κοσμίου
0
Αγωνιστική 4
21 Οκτ 2018 16:00
Εθνικός Σιδηροκάστρου
0
0 3
Αλέξανδρος Κιλκίς
3
21 Οκτ 2018 16:00
Αετός Ορφανού
2
2 1
Παραλίμνιο
1
21 Οκτ 2018 16:00
Κεραυνός Πέρνης
3
3 0
Άρης Αβάτου
0
21 Οκτ 2018 16:00
Καβάλα
4
4 0
Πανσερραϊκός
0
21 Οκτ 2018 16:00
ΠΑΟ Κοσμίου
2
2 0
ΑΕ Καλαμπακίου
0
21 Οκτ 2018 16:00
Ασπίς Ξάνθης
0
0 4
Χρυσούπολη
4
21 Οκτ 2018 16:00
Ορφέας Ξάνθης
2
2 1
Αλεξανδρούπολη
1
Αγωνιστική 3
14 Οκτ 2018 16:00
Αετός Ορφανού
0
0 0
Εθνικός Σιδηροκάστρου
0
14 Οκτ 2018 16:00
Παραλίμνιο
1
1 0
Κεραυνός Πέρνης
0
14 Οκτ 2018 16:00
Άρης Αβάτου
0
0 0
Καβάλα
0
14 Οκτ 2018 16:00
Αλέξανδρος Κιλκίς
0
0 0
ΠΑΟ Κοσμίου
0
14 Οκτ 2018 16:00
Πανσερραϊκός
4
4 1
Ασπίς Ξάνθης
1
14 Οκτ 2018 16:00
ΑΕ Καλαμπακίου
1
1 2
Ορφέας Ξάνθης
2
14 Οκτ 2018 16:00
Χρυσούπολη
4
4 2
Αλεξανδρούπολη
2
Αγωνιστική 2
7 Οκτ 2018 16:00
Εθνικός Σιδηροκάστρου
1
1 1
Παραλίμνιο
1
7 Οκτ 2018 16:00
Καβάλα
0
0 0
Κεραυνός Πέρνης
0
7 Οκτ 2018 16:00
ΠΑΟ Κοσμίου
1
1 4
Αετός Ορφανού
4
7 Οκτ 2018 16:00
Ασπίς Ξάνθης
0
0 3
Άρης Αβάτου
3
7 Οκτ 2018 16:00
Ορφέας Ξάνθης
1
1 1
Αλέξανδρος Κιλκίς
1
7 Οκτ 2018 16:00
Αλεξανδρούπολη
0
0 1
Πανσερραϊκός
1
7 Οκτ 2018 16:00
Χρυσούπολη
2
2 2
ΑΕ Καλαμπακίου
2
Αγωνιστική 1
30 Σεπ 2018 16:00
Παραλίμνιο
0
0 1
Καβάλα
1
30 Σεπ 2018 16:00
Κεραυνός Πέρνης
0
0 1
Ασπίς Ξάνθης
1
30 Σεπ 2018 16:00
Πανσερραϊκός
4
4 0
ΑΕ Καλαμπακίου
0
30 Σεπ 2018 16:00
Αετός Ορφανού
2
2 3
Ορφέας Ξάνθης
3
30 Σεπ 2018 16:00
Άρης Αβάτου
3
3 0
Αλεξανδρούπολη
0
30 Σεπ 2018 16:00
Αλέξανδρος Κιλκίς
0
0 0
Χρυσούπολη
0
30 Σεπ 2018 16:00
Εθνικός Σιδηροκάστρου
1
1 0
ΠΑΟ Κοσμίου
0

P