Επίλεκτη

2019-2020
#
Σύλλογος
Α
Ν
Ι
Η
Γκ. Υπ.
Γκ. Κατ.
Δ.Τ.
Πόντοι
1
Ν
 
 
 
 
1
1
0
0
4
1
3
3
2
Ν
 
 
 
 
1
1
0
0
2
0
2
3
3
Ν
 
 
 
 
1
1
0
0
2
0
2
3
4
Ν
 
 
 
 
1
1
0
0
2
1
1
3
5
Ι
 
 
 
 
1
0
1
0
1
1
0
1
6
Ι
 
 
 
 
1
0
1
0
1
1
0
1
7
Ι
 
 
 
 
1
0
1
0
1
1
0
1
8
Ι
 
 
 
 
1
0
1
0
1
1
0
1
9
Η
 
 
 
 
1
0
0
1
1
2
-1
0
10
Η
 
 
 
 
1
0
0
1
0
2
-2
0
11
Η
 
 
 
 
1
0
0
1
0
2
-2
0
12
Η
 
 
 
 
1
0
0
1
1
4
-3
0
εμφάνιση σε πλήρη οθόνη
Σιδηρόκαστρο
Λιθότοπος
Σκοτούσα
Ροδολίβος
Αμμουδιά
Άνω Μητρούση
Νεοχώρι
Σέρρες 1800
Άνω Πορόϊα
Πρώτη
Χρυσό
Χείμαρρος
1 Σιδηρόκαστρο 4–1
2 Λιθότοπος 2–0
3 Σκοτούσα 2–0
4 Ροδολίβος
5 Αμμουδιά 1–1
6 Άνω Μητρούση 1–1
7 Νεοχώρι
8 Σέρρες 1800
9 Άνω Πορόϊα 1–2
10 Πρώτη
11 Χρυσό
12 Χείμαρρος
1
2
3
4
Αγωνιστική 1
Γήπεδο Σιδηροκάστρου 14 Σεπ 2019 17:00
Σιδηρόκαστρο
4
4 1
Χείμαρρος
1
Γήπεδο Λιθοτόπου 14 Σεπ 2019 17:00
Λιθότοπος
2
2 0
Χρυσό
0
Γήπεδο Άνω Ποροϊων 14 Σεπ 2019 17:00
Άνω Πορόϊα
1
1 2
Ροδολίβος
2
Γήπεδο Αμμουδιάς 14 Σεπ 2019 17:00
Αμμουδιά
1
1 1
Σέρρες 1800
1
Γήπεδο Άνω Μητρουσίου 15 Σεπ 2019 17:00
Άνω Μητρούση
1
1 1
Νεοχώρι
1
Γήπεδο Σκοτούσας 15 Σεπ 2019 17:00
Σκοτούσα
2
2 0
Πρώτη
0
Αγωνιστική 2
Γήπεδο Νεοχωρίου 21 Σεπ 2019 17:00
Νεοχώρι
-
- -
Σιδηρόκαστρο
-
Γήπεδο Σκοτούσας 21 Σεπ 2019 17:00
Σκοτούσα
-
- -
Λιθότοπος
-
Γήπεδο Χειμάρρου 21 Σεπ 2019 17:00
Χείμαρρος
-
- -
Άνω Πορόϊα
-
Γήπεδο Αεροδρομίου 21 Σεπ 2019 17:00
Σέρρες 1800
-
- -
Ροδολίβος
-
Γήπεδο Πρώτης 22 Σεπ 2019 17:00
Πρώτη
-
- -
Άνω Μητρούση
-
Γήπεδο Χρυσού 22 Σεπ 2019 17:00
Χρυσό
-
- -
Αμμουδιά
-
Αγωνιστική 3
Γήπεδο Λιθοτόπου 28 Σεπ 2019 16:30
Λιθότοπος
-
- -
Πρώτη
-
Γήπεδο Αμμουδιάς 28 Σεπ 2019 16:30
Αμμουδιά
-
- -
Σκοτούσα
-
Γήπεδο Αεροδρομίου 28 Σεπ 2019 16:30
Σέρρες 1800
-
- -
Χείμαρρος
-
Γήπεδο Ροδολίβους 28 Σεπ 2019 16:30
Ροδολίβος
-
- -
Χρυσό
-
Γήπεδο Άνω Μητρουσίου 29 Σεπ 2019 16:30
Άνω Μητρούση
-
- -
Σιδηρόκαστρο
-
Γήπεδο Άνω Ποροϊων 29 Σεπ 2019 16:30
Άνω Πορόϊα
-
- -
Νεοχώρι
-
Αγωνιστική 4
Γήπεδο Λιθοτόπου 5 Οκτ 2019 16:30
Λιθότοπος
-
- -
Άνω Μητρούση
-
Γήπεδο Νεοχωρίου 5 Οκτ 2019 16:30
Νεοχώρι
-
- -
Σέρρες 1800
-
Γήπεδο Σκοτούσας 5 Οκτ 2019 16:30
Σκοτούσα
-
- -
Ροδολίβος
-
Γήπεδο Σιδηροκάστρου 5 Οκτ 2019 16:30
Σιδηρόκαστρο
-
- -
Άνω Πορόϊα
-
Γήπεδο Πρώτης 6 Οκτ 2019 16:30
Πρώτη
-
- -
Αμμουδιά
-
Γήπεδο Χρυσού 6 Οκτ 2019 16:30
Χρυσό
-
- -
Χείμαρρος
-
P